​VictoriousSupreme Commander-in-Chief, dear President Mr. Ilham Aliyev!
Intellectual property Agency of the Republic of Azerbaijan is proud of conguratulating you on occasion of your birthday and anniversary.
You have left your mark in our history as the victorious Supreme Commander-in-Chief of the victorious people who conquered the peaks, the mighty Leader and the Founding Leader who served the nation with dignity. We are proud that we have a world-renowned Leader, Supreme Commander-in-Chief and President in the international arena with iron will, courage, boundless creative thinking and high intelligence like you! Each of us expresses our deep gratitude to you for the great historical achievements in all areas due to your resolute leadership, perseverance and diplomatic talent. We wish you good health, long life, further strengthening of our statehood and new heights in your tireless and determined work for the welfare of our nation!
May God bless you!